€ 90.000
€ 450,0 / m2
dktbor-h47s9v.jpeg
y71wxv-9f1863.jpeg
zo4qfb-lp4e1p.jpeg
  • Area200,0 sq.m

Description

For Sale: Buildable 200 sq.m. Plot – Vakchos, Rhodes A buildable plot of 200 sq.m. is offered for sale in the Vakchos Cooperative area, in Rhodes, conveniently located near the Rhodes–Kallithea main road. The property enjoys a sea view, offering excellent potential for the construction of a modern, high-specification residence. Technical Specifications: • Plot size: 200 sq.m. • Frontage: 9.50 m • Depth: 21.00 m • Building coefficient: 0.6 (buildable area 120 sq.m. plus attic, basement and stairs) • Additional basement and attic construction allowance An excellent opportunity for both private residential use and investment purposes, situated in a peaceful and developing area of the island. Price (90.000€) Property Code 222699 AHome Real Estate Services Αθήνα Κέντρο Δεληγιώργη 55-59, Βόρεια Προάστια Μαρούσι Ρόδου 4, Μεσόγεια Σπάτα Πολυκλείτου 7, ***In order to indicate the property, it is necessary to present a police ID *** AHome real estate management Athens Center Deligiorgi 55-59, Mesogeia Spata Polykleitou 7, Office Phones: +30 6907626797, +30 2105242660 (viber, whatsapp, wechat), Contact hours: 10:00 - 18:00. For more properties like this visit our website www.ahome.gr and for tourist development properties visit www.hotelsandvillas.gr

More

Characteristics

  • Price: € 90.000
  • Price / sq.m: € 450,0
  • Area: 200,0 sq.m

• Corner
  • Building factor: 60.00
  • Amphitheatric
  • Drilling
  • Triple faced
  • With building permit

Suitable for

  • Investmet