€ 369.000
€ 5.857,1 / m2
2i7r9p-sw7b6r.jpg
8e4j4o-txu11b.jpg
  • Area63,0 sq.m
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathrooms 2

Description

Athens center Exarchia - Neapoli for sale , Surface 63.0 sq.m, 4th floor, Apartment, Luxury, built in 2028, consists of 2 bedrooms, 1 living room with kitchen, 2 toilets, 1 parking. The heating system is individual - Heat pump , A/C, Underfloor heating. It also has storage space, secure door, Intercom, balconies, no shared costs, elevator. Price (369.000€) Property Code 222769 AHome Real Estate Services Athens City Center Deligiorgi 55-59, Northern Suburbs Maroussi Rodou 4, Mesogeia Spata Polykleitou 7, Athens,

More

Characteristics

  • Price: € 369.000
  • Price / sq.m: € 5.857,1
  • Area: 63,0 sq.m
  • Type: Apartment
  • Floor: 4th
  • Const.Year: 2028
  • Parking: 1
  • Heating: Individual
  • Energy Performance Certificates (EPC): A+