€ 480
€ 13,7 / m2
z0odqx-k5luyj.jpg
w2y3cr-0s5p99.jpg
2dkn5k-uvk2wz.jpg
bw9i3p-xkz3dv.jpg
wmkrg1-y9zy9g.jpg
  • Area35,0 sq.m
  • Bedrooms1
  • Bathrooms 1

Description

Athens center Historic Center for rent , Surface 35.0 sq.m, 4th floor, Apartment, built in 1978, Year of renovation 2025, consists of 1 living room, 1 bedroom, 1 kitchen, 1 WC, 1 toilet. The heating system is central - Natural Gas , A/C. It also has secure door, no shared costs, Boiler. Price (480€) Property Code 222798 AHome Real Estate Services Athens City Center Deligiorgi 55-59, Northern Suburbs Maroussi Rodou 4, Mesogeia Spata Polykleitou 7, Athens,

More

Characteristics

  • Price: € 480
  • Price / sq.m: € 13,7
  • Area: 35,0 sq.m
  • Type: Apartment
  • Floor: 4th
  • Const.Year: 1978
  • Parking:
  • Heating: Central
  • Energy Performance Certificates (EPC): D